Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Camilo Daza

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Camilo Daza. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Camilo Daza with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6968,511
BustAfghanistan 13,6718,496
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6068,455
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7018,514
FarahAfghanistan 13,4518,359
GardizAfghanistan 13,8828,626
GhazniAfghanistan 13,8318,595
HeratAfghanistan 13,3358,286
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7708,557
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,9048,640
KabulAfghanistan 13,8118,583
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7878,568
KhostAfghanistan 13,9518,669
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6328,471
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,4048,329
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,5168,399
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7418,539
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,3508,296
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,4188,338
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7128,521
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,5118,396
ShkoderAlbania 9,5855,956
TiranaAlbania 9,6175,976
VloreAlbania 9,6045,968
AdrarAlgeria 7,8634,886
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2125,103
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2155,105
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6215,357
BatnaAlgeria 8,4885,274
BecharAlgeria 7,6804,773
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3775,205
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6804,772
BiskraAlgeria 8,4355,241
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5395,306
ChlefAlgeria 8,0414,997
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5155,291
DjanetAlgeria 8,8375,492
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2085,100
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1645,073
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5325,302
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2545,129
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4765,267
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8275,485
In SalahAlgeria 8,1275,051
MilianaAlgeria 8,1225,047
OranAlgeria 7,8634,886
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0034,973
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5405,307
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4375,243
TebessaAlgeria 8,6515,376
TimimounAlgeria 7,9124,917
TindoufAlgeria 7,0814,400
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4685,262
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1036,899
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,29210,745
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1065,037
HuamboAngola 10,0166,224
LuandaAngola 9,6816,016
LuenaAngola 10,4506,494
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6726,010
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,9094,915
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,0364,994
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,0414,997
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0134,979
ByrdAntarctica 10,1276,293
DavisAntarctica 12,9348,037
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,8834,899
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,5637,185
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,9533,078
AzulArgentina 5,1423,195
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,2983,292
BarilocheArgentina 5,4603,393
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,9533,078
CeresArgentina 4,3542,706
ChamicalArgentina 4,3102,679
ChepesArgentina 4,4112,741
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,9943,725
ConcordiaArgentina 4,6272,876
CórdobaArgentina 4,4532,767
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,4632,773
CorrientesArgentina 4,2042,612
EsquelArgentina 5,6583,516
EzeizaArgentina 4,9763,092
FormosaArgentina 4,0972,546
General PicoArgentina 4,9383,069
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,7832,972
JuninArgentina 4,8793,032
La PlataArgentina 5,0113,114
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,4242,128
La RiojaArgentina 4,1942,606
LaboulayeArgentina 4,7762,968
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,4754,024
Las LomitasArgentina 3,8522,394
Malarg EArgentina 4,8393,007
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,4833,407
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,3303,312
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,6502,889
MendozaArgentina 4,5552,831
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,5502,828
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,5352,818
NeuquenArgentina 5,2333,252
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,9763,092
OranArgentina 3,5702,218
ParanaArgentina 4,5982,857
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,4942,793
PehuajoArgentina 4,9963,104
PergaminoArgentina 4,8182,994
PigeArgentina 5,1723,214
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,4982,795
PosadasArgentina 4,3112,679
PresidenciaArgentina 4,0742,532
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,5402,821
Punta IndioArgentina 5,0733,152
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,5032,798
ReconquistaArgentina 4,3502,703
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,6482,888
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,6294,119
RivadaviaArgentina 3,7192,311
RosarioArgentina 4,7092,926
SaltaArgentina 3,7242,314
San AntonioArgentina 5,4703,399
San LuisArgentina 4,6272,876
San RafaelArgentina 4,7472,950
Santa RosaArgentina 5,0233,121
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,0672,527
SarmientoArgentina 5,9603,704
TrelewArgentina 5,7333,563
TucumanArgentina 3,9462,452
UshuaiaArgentina 6,9874,342
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,5042,799
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,3122,679
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,6942,917
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,6497,239
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6764,149
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6539,727
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82210,453
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,69710,375
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,82210,453
AmberleyAustralia 14,7899,190
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3199,519
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7579,170
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06911,228
CairnsAustralia 15,7519,788
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7989,196
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01911,197
CedunaAustralia 16,19910,066
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4399,594
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,19710,065
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2639,485
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,0639,982
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6649,112
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,54210,280
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,05410,598
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,40610,816
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,76611,662
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9949,317
East SaleAustralia 14,8179,207
Esperance (po)Australia 16,77910,427
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77810,426
EssendonAustralia 15,0079,325
ForrestAustralia 16,68710,370
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6309,091
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57410,921
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,10110,627
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55110,907
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5169,020
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5259,026
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8209,831
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08910,619
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6149,082
LavertonAustralia 15,0109,328
LearmonthAustralia 18,27411,356
LongreachAustralia 15,7349,777
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7349,777
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0808,749
Low HeadAustralia 14,6749,118
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3079,512
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1308,159
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04311,212
MeekatharraAustralia 17,63310,957
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0169,331
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9979,319
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4269,586
Mount GambierAustralia 15,3079,512
Mount IsaAustralia 16,29710,127
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2998,264
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,22210,081
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7059,138
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6489,724
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28411,362
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,36310,168
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20610,692
Port HedlandAustralia 18,18511,300
RichmondAustralia 14,7449,162
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1269,400
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6959,132
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6969,132
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,85810,476
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,85910,476
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,19310,063
TibooburraAustralia 15,6929,751
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5999,694
WaggaAustralia 14,9489,289
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,75711,656
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6869,126
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3139,516
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53910,899
WoomeraAustralia 16,0279,959
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,62010,949
GrazAustria 9,2095,723
InnsbruckAustria 8,8995,530
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1265,671
LinzAustria 9,1075,659
SalzburgAustria 9,0215,606
ViennaAustria 9,2675,759
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0085,598
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,8317,352
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,0717,501
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7687,312
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8747,379
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7707,314
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2175,106
LerwickUk 8,2165,105
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8667,374
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8957,392
SakiAzerbaijan 11,8027,334
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,0207,470
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,9427,421
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,9207,407
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,8317,352
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,0007,457
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,8317,352
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7427,296
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5463,446
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7463,571
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4023,357
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9741,227
MuharraqBahrain 12,8037,956
ChittagongBangladesh 16,24110,092
DhakaBangladesh 16,0519,974
CharnocksBarbados 1,535954
BrestBelarus 9,7326,048
GomelBelarus 10,2086,344
GrodnoBelarus 9,7286,045
MinskBelarus 9,9526,184
MogilevBelarus 10,1076,281
VitebskBelarus 10,0806,264
BrusselsBelgium 8,4035,222
D’UccleBelgium 8,4035,222
OstendeBelgium 8,3085,163
Belize CityBelize 2,0151,252
BeninBenin 8,2555,130
BohiconBenin 8,2105,102
CotonouBenin 8,2555,130
KandiBenin 8,2615,133
NatitingouBenin 8,1005,034
ParakouBenin 8,2455,123
SaveBenin 8,2435,123
BermudaBermuda 2,8351,762
La PazBolivia 2,7601,715
Santa CruzBolivia 3,0381,888
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4735,887
FrancistownBotswana 11,3597,059
MaunBotswana 10,9246,788
TshaneBotswana 10,8106,717
AimoresBrazil 4,6002,858
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,3762,719
AltamiraBrazil 2,5711,598
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,3781,478
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,6102,865
ApodiBrazil 4,1362,570
AracajuBrazil 4,4492,765
AracuaiBrazil 4,3382,695
AragarcasBrazil 3,4662,154
AraxaBrazil 4,1472,577
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,3272,689
BageBrazil 4,7862,974
BambuiBrazil 4,2522,642
BarbacenaBrazil 4,5152,805
BarbalhaBrazil 4,0542,519
BarcelosBrazil 1,455904
BarraBrazil 3,8752,408
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,3712,095
BarreirasBrazil 3,7742,345
BelémBrazil 2,8641,780
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,4032,736
BelterraBrazil 2,2751,414
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,6722,282
Bom JesusBrazil 4,7092,926
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,9852,477
BrasiliaBrazil 3,7792,349
BrevesBrazil 2,6671,657
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,6932,916
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,7762,968
CabroboBrazil 4,1072,552
CaceresBrazil 3,1271,943
CaetiteBrazil 4,1062,552
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,3972,732
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,7142,308
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,1752,595
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,4972,794
Campos SalesBrazil 3,9312,443
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5332,817
CaparaoBrazil 4,6082,863
CapinopolisBrazil 3,8852,414
CaratingaBrazil 4,5342,818
CaravelasBrazil 4,6362,881
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,9992,485
CarolinaBrazil 3,2552,023
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,3802,722
CataguasesBrazil 4,6072,863
CatalaoBrazil 3,9632,463
CatanduvaBrazil 4,1302,567
CaxiasBrazil 3,5342,196
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,7152,930
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,3832,724
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,5782,845
ChapecoBrazil 4,4482,764
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,8541,774
CipoBrazil 4,3152,682
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,1411,952
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3762,719
CordeiroBrazil 4,6802,908
CorrentinaBrazil 3,8792,411
CorumbaBrazil 3,4252,129
CoximBrazil 3,5262,191
CrateusBrazil 3,8212,375
CuiabaBrazil 3,1751,973
CuritibaBrazil 4,4812,785
DiamantinaBrazil 4,3072,676
DiamantinoBrazil 3,0511,896
DouradosBrazil 3,8692,405
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,6402,883
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,7802,970
EspinosaBrazil 4,1472,577
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,6372,882
FloraniaBrazil 4,2562,645
FlorestaBrazil 4,1872,602
FlorianoBrazil 3,6572,272
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,7162,930
FormosaBrazil 3,8082,367
FortalezaBrazil 3,9812,474
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,1982,609
FrancaBrazil 4,1892,603
GaranhunsBrazil 4,4052,737
GoianiaBrazil 3,7462,328
GoiasBrazil 3,6202,250
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4852,787
GrajauBrazil 3,2702,032
GuairaBrazil 4,0752,532
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,9582,460
GuaratingaBrazil 4,5462,825
IbiriteBrazil 4,4002,734
IguatuBrazil 4,0122,493
IlheusBrazil 4,4712,778
ImperatrizBrazil 3,1531,959
IndaialBrazil 4,6162,869
IpameriBrazil 3,9102,430
IraiBrazil 4,4232,748
IreceBrazil 4,0092,491
ItaberabaBrazil 4,2142,619
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,9891,236
ItaitubaBrazil 2,2811,418
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3392,697
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6562,893
ItapevaBrazil 4,3762,720
ItirucuBrazil 4,3062,676
ItuacuBrazil 4,2092,616
IvinhemaBrazil 3,9262,440
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,2382,634
JacobinaBrazil 4,1342,569
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1062,551
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,4972,794
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,0622,524
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,5852,849
LavrasBrazil 4,4212,747
LencoisBrazil 4,1272,565
LinharesBrazil 4,6772,906
LondrinaBrazil 4,1842,600
MacapaBrazil 2,5361,576
MacauBrazil 4,2362,633
MaceioBrazil 4,5222,810
MachadoBrazil 4,3882,727
ManausBrazil 1,8541,152
MarabaBrazil 2,9831,854
MaringaBrazil 4,1412,573
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,3241,444
Monte AzulBrazil 4,1612,586
Monte SantoBrazil 4,2062,614
MonteiroBrazil 4,3052,675
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,1762,595
Morada NovaBrazil 4,0532,519
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,0652,526
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,6862,912
ObidosBrazil 2,1801,355
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,4132,742
ParacatuBrazil 3,9712,468
ParanaBrazil 3,5542,208
ParanaguaBrazil 4,5362,819
ParanaibaBrazil 3,8602,398
ParintinsBrazil 2,1081,310
ParnaibaBrazil 3,6222,251
Passo FundoBrazil 4,5672,838
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,1032,550
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9102,430
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,2602,647
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,3482,702
PeixeBrazil 3,4592,150
PetrolinaBrazil 4,0372,509
PicosBrazil 3,8242,376
PiraiBrazil 4,6112,865
PirenopolisBrazil 3,7042,302
PompeuBrazil 4,2672,651
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,8512,393
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4931,549
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,4502,765
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0871,297
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,7942,979
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3642,090
PosseBrazil 3,7852,352
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,9632,463
RecifeBrazil 4,5302,815
RemansoBrazil 3,8942,420
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,0581,279
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,6872,912
Rio NegroBrazil 4,5102,803
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,7272,316
SalvadorBrazil 4,4192,746
Santa MariaBrazil 4,6432,885
SantaremBrazil 2,2871,421
SantosBrazil 4,5442,824
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,2782,658
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,7941,736
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,1392,572
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,7022,922
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,4562,769
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,4872,788
Sao LuisBrazil 3,3392,075
Sao MateusBrazil 4,6482,888
São PauloBrazil 4,4882,789
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,2572,645
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,9451,209
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,1222,562
SerrinhaBrazil 4,3012,673
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,3442,699
SobralBrazil 3,7952,358
SoureBrazil 2,8261,756
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,7472,328
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,0343,128
SurubimBrazil 4,4402,759
TaguatingaBrazil 3,6642,277
TarauacaBrazil 1,8011,119
TauaBrazil 3,8832,413
TefeBrazil 1,527949
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,4502,766
TeresinaBrazil 3,5982,236
TiriosBrazil 1,9411,206
TorresBrazil 4,8082,988
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0091,870
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,9212,436
TriunfoBrazil 4,1962,607
TucuruiBrazil 2,8421,766
TuriacuBrazil 3,1931,984
UaupesBrazil 1,056656
UbatubaBrazil 4,5912,853
UberabaBrazil 4,0902,542
VassourasBrazil 4,6102,865
VicosaBrazil 4,5482,826
VitoriaBrazil 4,7172,931
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,3172,682
Ze DocaBrazil 3,2612,027
BurgasBulgaria 10,2216,352
LomBulgaria 9,8566,125
PlevenBulgaria 9,9736,197
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0096,220
SadovoBulgaria 10,0246,229
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9006,152
SofiaBulgaria 9,8896,145
VarnaBulgaria 10,2416,364
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7674,826
BurundiBurundi 11,3607,059
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,82911,079
SiemreapCambodia 17,61310,945
BatouriCameroon 9,5975,964
DoualaCameroon 9,0945,651
GarouaCameroon 9,4195,853
MamfeCameroon 9,0215,605
MarouaCameroon 9,4985,902
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4675,883
NkoundjaCameroon 9,1825,706
YaoundeCameroon 9,2935,775
YokoCameroon 9,3615,817
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,5014,040
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,4744,023
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0815,021
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6302,877
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3055,161
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,9493,075
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,8803,033
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,4952,793
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,4634,016
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5384,063
Banff, AbCanada 6,2113,860
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,3572,708
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1633,208
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,0003,729
Bissett, MbCanada 5,2443,259
Blue River, BcCanada 6,4834,029
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,2422,636
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2314,494
Brandon, MbCanada 5,3153,303
Broadview, SkCanada 5,4733,401
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,6604,139
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9524,320
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2092,616
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9934,345
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2674,516
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,1203,803
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2014,475
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7354,185
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,5844,091
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7454,191
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9153,676
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8264,863
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9784,336
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1924,469
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2763,279
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,2173,864
Chapais, QcCanada 4,6592,895
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4912,791
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3532,705
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3582,708
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7634,203
Chatham, NbCanada 4,3962,731
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3313,934
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1383,193
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1293,187
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9393,690
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6664,764
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9614,326
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1603,828
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,5932,854
Comox, BcCanada 6,7004,163
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0334,370
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,3153,924
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0463,757
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,1253,806
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9033,047
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,4243,371
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7484,193
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4114,605
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8032,984
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,7524,196
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,5532,830
Dryden, OnCanada 5,0233,122
Earlton, OnCanada 4,4452,762
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2463,881
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2643,892
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2603,890
Edson, AbCanada 6,4153,987
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9594,325
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3623,954
Estevan, SkCanada 5,3963,353
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1544,445
Eureka, NtCanada 8,0434,998
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,8223,618
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,5284,057
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3723,959
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0554,384
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,0173,739
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1704,456
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6594,138
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8074,230
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7164,173
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,2642,650
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,2582,646
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2153,862
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8603,020
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7233,556
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,5804,089
Golden, BcCanada 6,2993,914
Goose, NfCanada 5,1633,208
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,3282,689
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6464,130
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1842,600
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5012,797
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9034,911
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1732,593
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,1992,610
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,9852,476
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1643,209
Harrow, OnCanada 3,9262,440
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8764,273
Hope, BcCanada 6,4634,016
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9374,932
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6393,504
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,2153,862
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,0635,010
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1413,816
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,4704,021
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,7052,924
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,7052,924
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3633,954
Kenora, OnCanada 5,0773,155
Kingston, OnCanada 4,0542,519
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,3275,175
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3634,576
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5893,473
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,2002,610
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,9933,724
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,5992,858
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3614,574
Langara, BcCanada 7,4104,604
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,1203,182
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,9553,700
London, OnCanada 3,9932,481
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,7824,214
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9783,715
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5144,048
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7834,215
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,2792,659
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,7833,594
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9264,925
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0604,387
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,8613,642
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,6234,116
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3102,678
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5402,821
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,1802,598
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,1752,595
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,6143,489
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,8783,031
Morden, MbCanada 5,1693,212
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,1702,591
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4883,410
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6114,108
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8022,984
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0363,129
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6134,731
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9373,689
North Bay, OnCanada 4,3242,687
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,1692,590
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,1672,590
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6384,125
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8464,254
Penticton, BcCanada 6,3493,945
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,2522,642
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,0762,533
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,1033,171
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,6834,153
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5862,850
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9044,290
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,2423,257
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,8513,636
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7784,212
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2534,507
Princeton, BcCanada 5,5443,445
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5634,700
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,3222,686
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7224,177
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,1843,843
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,1803,219
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,5773,466
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,5783,467
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5634,700
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,3493,946
Roberval, QcCanada 4,5132,804
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,1832,599
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,8133,612
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2062,613
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2944,533
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,7964,223
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4422,760
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,8163,614
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,4372,757
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2363,254
Scott, SkCanada 5,9343,688
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7372,944
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,1732,593
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,1712,592
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1945,092
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,0233,121
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,0233,121
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4434,003
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0854,403
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7012,921
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3612,710
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,7183,553
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,7243,557
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4152,744
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0124,358
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1504,443
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6314,742
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,7213,555
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6594,138
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7693,585
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,7652,961
Timmins, OnCanada 4,5952,855
Tofino, BcCanada 6,7274,180
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,0252,501
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,0342,507
Trenton, OnCanada 4,0532,518
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,3363,316
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4432,761
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4864,030
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,4892,790
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5634,078
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,1833,842
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1083,795
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,5524,071
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,5604,076
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0293,125
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,0242,501
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4314,618
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7734,830
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,1772,595
Windsor, OnCanada 3,9542,457
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,2013,232
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,6653,521
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0402,511
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9404,313
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,5453,445
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3763,962
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3033,916
SalCape Verde 5,4593,392
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0546,247
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4246,478
AbecheChad 10,1576,312
FayaChad 9,9126,160
MoundouChad 9,7226,042
N’DjamenaChad 9,5595,940
AntofagastaChile 3,4972,173
AricaChile 2,9331,822
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,9883,721
ChicoChile 6,0623,767
ChillanChile 4,9513,076
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,9723,090
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,9362,446
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,9523,699
Curico-General FreireChile 4,7722,965
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,1771,974
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,5703,462
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,1704,456
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,2112,617
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,3983,354
ParronChile 4,6972,919
Puerto AysenChile 5,9303,685
Puerto MonttChile 5,4903,411
Punta ArenasChile 6,7784,212
QuinteroChile 4,5592,833
SantiagoChile 4,6112,865
SewellChile 4,6772,906
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,1933,227
ValdiviaChile 5,3083,299
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,2913,288
VallenarChile 4,1122,555
ValparaisoChile 4,5542,830
AltaiChina 13,5388,413
BeijingChina 14,6169,083
ChangchunChina 13,9818,688
ChangduChina 15,5339,652
ChangshaChina 15,9519,912
ChengduChina 15,7039,758
ChongqingChina 15,8529,850
DuianChina 15,0009,321
ErlianChina 14,2618,862
GanzhouChina 16,17010,048
GuangzhouChina 16,49010,247
HaikouChina 16,89410,498
HailarChina 13,5468,418
HamiChina 14,1978,822
HetanChina 14,2428,850
JiuquanChina 14,6319,092
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,8408,600
KashiChina 13,8278,592
KunmingChina 16,31510,138
LanzhouChina 15,1059,386
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,4839,621
NanchangChina 15,8539,851
NanjingChina 15,4159,579
NanningChina 16,61510,325
PingbianChina 15,6079,698
QingdaoChina 14,9419,285
QiqiharChina 13,6548,485
RuoqiangChina 14,4258,964
ShanghaiChina 15,4149,579
ShantouChina 16,39010,185
ShenyangChina 14,2568,859
TaiyuanChina 14,9239,273
TaoyuanChina 16,0579,978
TengchongChina 16,21310,075
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9268,654
Xi’AnChina 15,3179,518
XichangChina 15,9919,937
YanjiChina 13,9428,664
YichangChina 15,7009,756
YinchuanChina 14,8549,230
YiningChina 13,6748,497
ZhengzhouChina 15,2299,463
ZhijiangChina 16,0749,988
Aepto.San LuisColombia 974605
Antonio NarinoColombia 896557
AraucaColombia 219136
BarranquillaColombia 412256
Benito SalasColombia 632393
BogotáColombia 402250
Las GaviotasColombia 416258
MatecanaColombia 496309
PeralesColombia 486302
Pto.CarrenoColombia 587365
Rafael NunezColombia 432269
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,131703
Simon BolivarColombia 403250
VanguardiaColombia 436271
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,375855
YariguiesColombia 174108
MoroniComoros 12,9778,064
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,301809
LimonCosta Rica 1,175730
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,372852
San JoseCosta Rica 1,290802
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1665,696
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4615,879
SibenikCroatia 9,2725,762
SplitCroatia 9,3175,790
ZagrebCroatia 9,2605,754
CamagueyCuba 1,606998
CasablancaCuba 1,9931,238
HavanaCuba 1,9791,229
WillemstadCuraçao 613381
FamagustaCyprus 10,9676,815
LarnacaCyprus 10,9476,802
LimassolCyprus 10,9016,774
NicosiaCyprus 10,9096,779
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2845,769
ChebCzech Republic 8,9695,574
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3815,830
PragueCzech Republic 9,1025,656
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8596,748
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3826,451
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8506,121
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2677,001
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8006,712
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9705,574
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,1385,678
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7095,412
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6945,403
MarstalDenmark 8,8415,494
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9445,558
OdenseDenmark 8,8385,492
RandersDenmark 8,8175,479
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1135,663
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7455,434
TønderDenmark 8,7365,429
TylstrupDenmark 8,8135,477
TystofteDenmark 8,8945,527
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8735,514
VestervigDenmark 8,7125,414
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5787,816
Melville HallDominica 1,484922
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,318819
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,296805
AzuaDominican Republic 1,190739
BaniDominican Republic 1,174729
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,152716
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,242772
CabreraDominican Republic 1,332828
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,235768
CotuiDominican Republic 1,269788
DajabonDominican Republic 1,300808
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,166724
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,204748
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,261783
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,322821
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,253779
HigueyDominican Republic 1,256780
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,204748
ImbertDominican Republic 1,330826
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,260783
JimaniDominican Republic 1,159720
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,224761
La VegaDominican Republic 1,272790
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,208750
LuperonDominican Republic 1,339832
MichesDominican Republic 1,284798
MocaDominican Republic 1,291802
MoncionDominican Republic 1,286799
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,332828
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,243773
NaguaDominican Republic 1,304811
NeybaDominican Republic 1,178732
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,126700
PimentelDominican Republic 1,276793
PoloDominican Republic 1,136706
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,331827
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,212753
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,327825
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,286799
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,215755
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,282796
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,292803
SamanaDominican Republic 1,299808
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,203748
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,276793
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,198745
San JuanDominican Republic 1,217756
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,239770
SanchezDominican Republic 1,292803
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,296805
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,290802
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,202747
TamayoDominican Republic 1,172728
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,221758
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,281796
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,317818
YamasaDominican Republic 1,235767
YasicaDominican Republic 1,316818
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,5713,462
CanarEcuador 1,366849
GuayaquilEcuador 1,388863
IzobambaEcuador 1,140708
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,162722
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,524947
MilagroEcuador 1,366849
OtavaloEcuador 1,067663
PichilingueEcuador 1,266787
PortoviejoEcuador 1,331827
PuyoEcuador 1,210752
QuitoEcuador 1,117694
RumipambaEcuador 1,202747
San GabrielEcuador 1,005624
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7196,661
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9886,828
AswanEgypt 11,1826,949
AsyutEgypt 10,9266,789
BahariyaEgypt 10,6916,643
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8816,762
CairoEgypt 10,8836,763
DabaaEgypt 10,5836,576
DakhlaEgypt 10,7656,690
El ArishEgypt 11,0806,886
El TorEgypt 11,1466,926
FarafraEgypt 10,6336,608
HelwanEgypt 10,8846,763
HurguadaEgypt 11,1826,949
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9486,803
KhargaEgypt 10,9206,786
KosseirEgypt 11,2636,999
LuxorEgypt 11,1266,914
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4636,502
MinyaEgypt 10,8726,756
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9286,791
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2126,967
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2236,974
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0206,848
SalloumEgypt 10,2686,381
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3456,429
SohagEgypt 11,0046,838
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1726,942
TahrirEgypt 10,8036,713
TantaEgypt 10,8276,728
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9921,238
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9221,194
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9831,232
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9311,200
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9925,587
AsmaraEritrea 12,0347,478
AssabEritrea 12,4927,762
MassawaEritrea 12,0807,507
TallinEstonia 9,6495,996
TartuEstonia 9,7786,076
VilsandiEstonia 9,5085,908
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1787,567
GonderEthiopia 11,9487,425
NegeleEthiopia 12,3407,668
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,7774,212
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9814,960
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9394,933
Laucala BayFiji 12,2857,634
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3897,699
NandiFiji 12,3897,699
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9977,455
HelsinkiFinland 9,6345,987
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6505,997
JoensuuFinland 9,8366,112
JokioinenFinland 9,5625,942
JyvskylFinland 9,6455,994
KajaaniFinland 9,7006,028
KuopioFinland 9,7346,049
KuusamoFinland 9,7266,044
LappeenrantaFinland 9,8066,094
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,3775,827
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4905,897
OuluFinland 9,5775,952
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,5825,954
TampereFinland 9,5655,944
TurkuFinland 9,5015,904
VaasaFinland 9,4375,864
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7025,407
BiarritzFrance 7,8714,891
BordeauxFrance 7,9574,944
BrestFrance 7,7414,810
CaenFrance 8,0414,997
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1685,076
DijonFrance 8,4265,236
GourdonFrance 8,1185,045
GrenobleFrance 8,4635,259
Le MansFrance 8,0695,014
LilleFrance 8,3135,166
LyonFrance 8,4045,223
MarseilleFrance 8,4135,228
MontpellierFrance 8,3135,166
NancyFrance 8,5205,294
NantesFrance 7,9224,923
NiceFrance 8,5745,328
ParisFrance 8,2375,119
PerpignanFrance 8,2185,107
StrasbourgFrance 8,6235,358
ToulonFrance 8,4685,262
ToulouseFrance 8,1065,037
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,2531,400
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,1001,305
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,2531,400
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,3341,450
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,0591,280
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6254,738
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1235,669
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1235,669
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0454,999
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6134,731
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3735,203
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0455,621
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,5379,655
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,2558,858
BitamGabon 9,3155,789
CocobeachGabon 9,1245,670
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6025,967
LambarnGabon 9,2205,730
LastourvilleGabon 9,4965,901
LibrevilleGabon 9,1125,662
MakokouGabon 9,4905,897
MayumbaGabon 9,3095,785
MitzicGabon 9,3405,804
MkamboGabon 9,6015,966
MoandaGabon 9,5705,947
MouilaGabon 9,3255,794
Port-GentilGabon 9,0575,628
TchibanGabon 9,3405,804
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,1341,326
BanjulGambia 6,1303,810
SukhumiGeorgia 11,2576,995
TbilisiGeorgia 11,6147,217
BerlinGermany 9,0265,609
BrockenGermany 8,8445,495
CologneGermany 8,5875,336
DresdenGermany 9,0635,632
ErfurtGermany 8,8675,510
EssenGermany 8,5905,338
FichtelbergGermany 9,0085,598
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7025,408
GeisenheimGermany 8,6525,377
GorlitzGermany 9,1455,683
HamburgGermany 8,8055,472
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8045,471
HannoverGermany 8,7815,456
HelgolandGermany 8,6695,387
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8725,513
KarlsruheGermany 8,6815,394
KasselGermany 8,7625,445
KonstanzGermany 8,7365,429
LeipzigGermany 8,9675,572
LindenbergGermany 9,0835,644
MagdeburgGermany 8,9105,537
MunichGermany 8,9315,550
MünsterGermany 8,6385,368
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0095,598
NurembergGermany 8,8775,517
NurnbergGermany 8,8745,515
PotsdamGermany 9,0105,599
RostockGermany 8,9425,557
SchleswigGermany 8,7785,455
StuttgartGermany 8,7385,430
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5585,318
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8715,513
AccraGhana 7,9844,961
KumasiGhana 7,8134,855
TamaleGhana 7,8624,885
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4434,625
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1326,296
AthensGreece 10,0056,217
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0136,222
ChiosGreece 10,2076,343
CorfuGreece 9,6535,999
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7616,065
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1896,331
IoanninaGreece 9,7286,045
KalamataGreece 9,8766,137
KerkiraGreece 9,6535,999
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9786,200
LamiaGreece 9,8796,139
LarissaGreece 9,8656,130
LemnosGreece 10,0836,266
LimnosGreece 10,0966,274
MethoniGreece 9,8526,122
MilosGreece 10,0956,273
MitiliniGreece 10,2306,357
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2256,354
NaxosGreece 10,1696,319
PatrasGreece 9,8306,109
RhodesGreece 10,4206,475
SamosGreece 10,2886,393
Skiros IslandGreece 10,0536,247
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0916,270
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8956,149
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9016,152
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7656,068
AasiaatGreenland 6,9104,294
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9544,321
AputiteqGreenland 7,2904,530
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,2795,144
FrederikshbGreenland 6,2963,913
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7154,173
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9904,344
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7964,844
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9894,343
JulianehbGreenland 6,2663,894
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7704,207
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7914,841
NanortalikGreenland 6,2363,875
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3273,932
NordGreenland 8,6095,350
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4654,018
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6314,742
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2933,911
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7734,209
UpernavikGreenland 7,2954,533
UummannaqGreenland 7,1224,426
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,512939
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,511939
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0971,303
BokeGuinea 6,3293,933
ConakryGuinea 6,4684,019
FaranahGuinea 6,7794,212
KankanGuinea 6,9344,309
KindiaGuinea 6,5474,068
KissidougouGuinea 6,8564,260
LabeGuinea 6,6024,102
MacentaGuinea 6,9274,305
MamouGuinea 6,6314,120
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0684,392
SiguiriGuinea 6,9424,314
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2423,879
GeorgetownGuyana 1,589988
TimehriGuyana 1,582983
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,162722
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,9355,552
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2165,727
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0665,634
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,3545,812
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0216,849
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0735,638
CatacamasHonduras 1,6541,028
CholutecaHonduras 1,7071,061
La CeibaHonduras 1,7851,109
La MesaHonduras 1,8741,164
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,471914
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9291,199
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7421,082
TelaHonduras 1,8431,145
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,57410,299
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,57510,300
BudapestHungary 9,4715,886
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4865,895
DebrecenHungary 9,6656,006
KeszthelyHungary 9,3475,808
MiskolcHungary 9,5915,960
PecsHungary 9,4325,861
SzegedHungary 9,5715,948
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2975,777
AkureyriIceland 7,6414,748
DalatangiIceland 7,8034,849
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,6874,777
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,5374,683
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7664,826
ReykhólarIceland 7,4674,640
ReykjavíkIceland 7,3974,597
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4234,613
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4204,611
AgraIndia 14,9869,312
AhmedabadIndia 14,8929,254
AkolaIndia 15,4109,576
AllahabadIndia 15,3749,554
AmritsarIndia 14,4158,958
BangaloreIndia 15,9779,928
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,5339,652
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0879,997
BikanerIndia 14,5889,065
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,20610,070
CherrapunjiIndia 15,9509,912
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,9509,912
DaltonganjIndia 15,6449,721
DarbhangaIndia 15,5649,672
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,8539,851
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,8559,852
DumkaIndia 15,8159,828
DwarkaIndia 14,6459,100
GoaIndia 15,4849,622
GuwahatiIndia 15,8599,855
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,7579,792
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,1679,425
JagdalpurIndia 15,9169,890
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,0379,966
KotaIndia 14,9899,315
KozhikodeIndia 15,9119,887
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3748,932
LudhianaIndia 14,5469,039
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,7329,776
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,9009,259
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,1849,435
MusulipatnamIndia 16,0659,983
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,5369,654
New DelhiIndia 14,8159,206
PambanIndia 16,34510,157
PuneIndia 15,2969,505
SagarIndia 15,3019,508
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2148,833
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,17110,049
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,17110,049
VeravalIndia 14,8479,226
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,11810,016
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,68010,986
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,73511,642
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,80812,309
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,23211,329
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,82411,076
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,96910,545
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,40611,438
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,39510,188
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,90711,749
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,11111,876
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,31410,138
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,87511,729
AbadanIran 12,4047,708
ArakIran 12,3617,681
BabolsarIran 12,4557,740
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2688,245
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,1657,560
Bandar LengehIran 13,1678,182
BirjandIran 13,1888,195
BushehrIran 12,6947,888
ChahbaharIran 13,7438,540
DezfulIran 12,3327,663
EsfahanIran 12,5987,829
IranshahrIran 13,6438,478
KermanIran 13,1578,176
KermanshahIran 12,1297,537
Khoram AbadIran 12,2677,623
MashhadIran 13,0128,086
OroomiehIran 11,8067,337
RamsarIran 12,2907,637
RashtIran 12,1867,572
SemnanIran 12,5777,815
ShahroudIran 12,6497,861
ShirazIran 12,8237,968
TabrizIran 11,8857,385
TeheranIran 12,4057,708
YazdIran 12,8457,982
ZahedanIran 13,5268,405
ZanjanIran 12,1277,536
BaghdadIraq 11,9307,414
BasraIraq 12,3547,677
BelmulletIreland 7,5294,679
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6264,739
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5764,708
ClonesIreland 7,7034,787
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,6254,738
CorkIreland 7,5504,692
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5494,691
DublinIreland 7,7414,810
KilkennyIreland 7,6494,753
Malin HeadIreland 7,7314,804
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7064,789
ShannonIreland 7,5474,690
ValentiaIreland 7,4364,621
EilatIsrael 11,2296,978
HaifaIsrael 11,1336,918
JerusalemIsrael 11,1826,949
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1496,928
AlbengaItaly 8,6485,374
AlgheroItaly 8,6605,381
AmendolaItaly 9,2775,765
AnconaItaly 9,0825,643
ArezzoItaly 8,9485,560
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3685,822
BergamoItaly 8,7745,452
BolognaItaly 8,9015,531
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8985,530
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3115,786
BrindisiItaly 9,4735,887
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7275,423
CameriItaly 8,6935,402
CampobassoItaly 9,1895,710
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7815,457
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7665,447
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6755,391
Cape MeleItaly 8,6525,376
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2555,751
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2605,754
CerviaItaly 8,9815,581
CiampinoItaly 9,0165,602
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8545,502
Cisa PassItaly 8,7925,464
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9535,563
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9605,568
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2735,762
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4195,853
DecimomannuItaly 8,7195,418
DobbiacoItaly 8,9665,572
FalconaraItaly 9,0695,636
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8955,528
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2645,757
FonniItaly 8,7425,432
FrontoneItaly 9,0195,604
FrosinoneItaly 9,0765,640
GelaItaly 9,1895,710
GenoaItaly 8,7065,410
GhediItaly 8,8195,480
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3875,833
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1455,683
GrossetoItaly 8,8865,522
GrottaglieItaly 9,4295,859
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7535,439
GuidoniaItaly 9,0275,610
IstranaItaly 8,9615,568
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0585,629
LatinaItaly 9,0445,620
LatronicoItaly 9,3165,789
LecceItaly 9,4945,900
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8325,489
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3865,833
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2955,776
MilanItaly 8,7415,432
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6985,405
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8975,528
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1645,695
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7635,445
PadovaItaly 8,9445,558
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8775,516
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1015,655
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0825,643
PantelleriaItaly 8,9915,587
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8235,482
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7595,443
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0035,595
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1445,682
PiacenzaItaly 8,7765,454
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8315,487
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9805,580
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0525,625
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2935,775
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0055,596
PrizziItaly 9,1145,663
RadicofaniItaly 8,9445,558
Resia PassItaly 8,8375,492
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0075,597
RivoltoItaly 9,0325,613
Rolle PassItaly 8,9345,552
RomeItaly 9,0085,598
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9875,585
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0665,634
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6195,356
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2955,776
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5175,914
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7975,467
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6835,396
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3575,814
SigonellaItaly 9,2475,746
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4175,852
TarvisioItaly 9,0715,637
TermoliItaly 9,2145,725
TorinoItaly 8,6195,356
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6135,352
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0305,612
TrevicoItaly 9,2415,743
TrevisoItaly 8,9675,572
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0895,648
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6145,353
UdineItaly 9,0465,621
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0855,645
VeniceItaly 8,9805,581
VeronaItaly 8,8655,509
VicenzaItaly 8,9175,541
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9845,582
ViterboItaly 8,9695,573
VolterraItaly 8,8695,511
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,5744,707